Futsal Times

# Ação Time Zona
1 1 DE MAIO (A) FS LESTE
2 1 DE MAIO FS LESTE
3 100 % JUVENTUDE FS LESTE
4 100 % NOS MESMOS FS NORTE
5 100 CHANCE MASTER A E CARVALHO LESTE
6 100 FAMILIA FS NORTE
7 100 MALDADE R2 FUTSAL NORTE
8 100 MÉ,NAO VAI FS SUL
9 100 RESENHA F.S LESTE
10 100 SIMPATIA FS LESTE
11 13 E POKO FS LESTE
12 14 PANORAMA FS LESTE
13 2 TOQUES FUTSAL LESTE
14 5 ESTRELA FS V DIVA LESTE
15 5 ESTRELAS JD POPULAR FS QD 1 LESTE
16 51 FS LESTE
17 7 ESTRELA FS LESTE
18 8. ANJO DA CACHOEIRINHA FS NORTE
19 A A MARITIMO LESTE
20 A A TIETE FS A NORTE
21 A D IMPOSSIVEIS STO ANDRE (QD 1) SUL
22 A F A FS LESTE
23 A P C D FS CENTRO
24 A S I FS NORTE
25 A. E. RIVER DO BELEM LESTE
26 A.C KATADOS DO HELIOPOLIS SUL
27 A.D.FUTSHOW FUTSAL SUL
28 A.D.L FUTSAL LESTE
29 ACADEMICOS V PRUDENTE FS LESTE
30 ACHO E POUCO FS LESTE
31 ACHO É POUCO FUTSAL VILA INDUSTRIAL LESTE
32 ADAMUS FUTSAL V PRUDENTE LESTE
33 AGORA E NOIS FS NORTE
34 AGUIA AZUL BELA VISTA FS NORTE
35 AGUIA DE FOGO ITAIM PAULISTA FS LESTE
36 AGUIA DE OURO FS LESTE
37 AGUIA FS AE CARVALHO LESTE
38 ÁGUIAS DE OURO FUTSAL LESTE
39 AH MULEKE FS A.E.CARVALHO LESTE
40 AH MULEKE ITAQUERA FS LESTE
41 AI QUE TA FUTSAL LESTE
42 AKI NÃO FS V RE LESTE
43 ALAMBIQUE TUCURUVI FS NORTE
44 ALCATRAZ A ALVIM I FS LESTE
45 ALCATRAZ FUTSAL SUL
46 ALCOOLTECEU FUTSAL LESTE
47 ALEGRIA JD INDEPENDENCIA FS LESTE
48 ALEMANHA FUTSAL SUL
49 ALIADOS CANGAIBA FS (P) LESTE
50 ALIADOS FUTSAL VILA NOVA LESTE
51 ALIADOS POMPÉIA F.S OESTE
52 ALIADOS V EMA A FS LESTE
53 ALIADOS V INVERNADA LESTE
54 ALIANCA BELA VISTA FS CENTRO
55 ALIANZA CENTENÁRIO FS NORTE
56 ALL NASSER F.S OESTE
57 AL-QAEDA FUTSAL NORTE
58 ALVI VERDE FS OESTE
59 AMADEU FUTSAL NORTE
60 AMAZONAS FS SUL
61 AMERICA DO JD GRIMALDI FS LESTE
62 AMIGOS DA ILHA FUTSAL LESTE
63 AMIGOS DA JAMAICA LESTE
64 AMIGOS DE INFANCIA FS BRAS LESTE
65 AMIGOS DO FUNDAO FS LESTE
66 AMIGOS DO JD DAS ROSAS FS LESTE
67 AMIGOS DO KOOL FUTSAL SUL
68 AMIGOS DO PQ SAVOY FS LESTE
69 AMIGOS FUT SAL FREG DO O NORTE
70 AMIGOS FUTSAL LESTE
71 AMIZADE PURA FS LESTE
72 ANANASSO FS (P) LESTE
73 ANARQUIA FS NORTE
74 ANTES DO BAR FUTSAL NORTE
75 AOKI/HIRATA FS A LESTE
76 AOKI/HIRATA FS B LESTE
77 APOCALIPSE 3:20 FS LESTE
78 APOSTA FS LESTE
79 APREENSAO FS NORTE
80 AQUARIUS BELEM FS LESTE
81 ARRUAÇA FS LESTE
82 ARSENAL FS LAPA OESTE
83 ARSENAL FUTEBOL CLUBE VILA MATILDE LESTE
84 ARSENAL GUAIANAZES FS LESTE
85 ARSENAL IPIRANGA F. S. SUL
86 ARSENAL V GUARANI FS SUL
87 ARTE NO AR FS NORTE
88 ARUBEBOUS FUTSAL LESTE
89 ASA MOOCA FS LESTE
90 ASTON VILLA / ZHOREIA FS LESTE
91 ATENTADOS FUTSAL HELIÓPOLIS SUL
92 ATLETICA DE ENGENHARIA UNICID LESTE
93 ATLETICA FATEC TATUAPE LESTE
94 ATLETICO IPE FS LESTE
95 ATLETICO JS FUTSAL LESTE
96 AUDAX FS TREMEMBE NORTE
97 AUTO ESCOLA BUCK FS LESTE
98 AXARANOS FS LESTE
99 B C FS SUL
100 BABILONIA ARICANDUVA FS LESTE
101 BABILONIA FS VILA FORMOSA LESTE
102 BACHMANN FS SUL
103 BAD BOYS PATRIARCA FS LESTE
104 BAIXA TENSAO ZONA LESTE LESTE
105 BAR DO DIÓ FS LESTE
106 BARCA FS SUL
107 BARCINHA FUTSAL LESTE
108 BARCO LOUCO FUTSAL LESTE
109 BARRACAO FAMILIA FS LESTE
110 BARRANCOS FS NORTE
111 BARRIGAS BEER FUTSAL LESTE
112 BARRIGAS DA VL BRASILANDIA FS NORTE
113 BATE DE FRENTE FS LESTE
114 BATO MUCHO FS LESTE
115 BATT FACIL FS ALVIM LESTE
116 BAZANS F S LESTE
117 BAZOREGAS F.C LESTE
118 BEER SOCCER FS LESTE
119 BELEZA PURA FS NORTE
120 BEM BEM FUTSAL CENTRO
121 BENTO GONCALVES FS LESTE
122 BERALAMA FS LESTE
123 BGM FUTSAL LESTE
124 BIG FAMILY FS LESTE
125 BIRITA TATUAPE FS LESTE
126 BIXIGA ITAQUERA FS LESTE
127 BLACK TIGER FS SUL
128 BLACKOUT F.S. LESTE
129 BOA IDEIA B FS SUL
130 BOA IDEIA FS SUL
131 BOCA BOA FS LESTE
132 BOCA FUTSAL ZL LESTE
133 BOCA JUNIORS SÃO MATEUS LESTE
134 BOEMIOS FS S MIGUEL LESTE
135 BOHEMIA I FS (Q 2) LESTE
136 BOLA DE PRATA B LIMAO FS NORTE
137 BOLA MAIS UM FS SUL
138 BOMBA FUTSAL LESTE
139 BONANZA FS LESTE
140 BONDE FUTSAL VILA INVERNADA LESTE
141 BOQUETAS F.C LESTE
142 BORA BEBER FS OESTE
143 BORDEAUX FUTSAL SUL
144 BORUSSIA FC GUAIANAZES LESTE
145 BORUSSIA FS SACOMÃ (2) SUL
146 BOSQUINHO FS LESTE
147 BOTAFOGO DA PENHA B FS LESTE
148 BOTAFOGO JD PERI ALTO FS NORTE
149 BREJAS V RE FS LESTE
150 BRONKITE FS LESTE
151 BROOKS FUTSAL ITAIM PAULISTA LESTE
152 BROTHERS FS JD PLANALTO LESTE
153 BRUTUS FUTSAL SUL
154 BUGRE V FORMOSA FS LESTE
155 C A CARRAO EXTRA A FS LESTE
156 C A OLIMPICO FS LESTE
157 CACA FS SUL
158 CACHAÇA COMPANHIA V FORMOSA FS LESTE
159 CACHACA V EMA FS LESTE
160 CACHACAS DO IPIRANGA FS LESTE
161 CACHORRO LOUCO FUT E SAMBA FS LESTE
162 CACIQUE DE RAMOS FS NORTE
163 CACIQUE F.S ITAQUERA LESTE
164 CAES FS LESTE
165 CAICARA FS PQ BRISTOL SUL
166 CALMA MONSTRO F.S LESTE
167 CAMILO FUTSAL LESTE
168 CANA BRABA FS V RIO BRANCO LESTE
169 CANHAO F S LESTE
170 CANIBAIS V ALPINA FS LESTE
171 CANSADOS REVOLUTION FS SUL
172 CAPELA VELHA GUARDA SUL
173 CARRAOZINHO FS LESTE
174 CARRASCOS FC ARTUR ALVIM LESTE
175 CARROSSEL V CARRAO FS LESTE
176 CASCATA V RE FS LESTE
177 CASTELINHO FS LESTE
178 CASTELO FUTSAL SUL
179 CATARINA FS SUL
180 CAVALINHO FUTSAL OESTE
181 CAXIAS PENHA FS LESTE
182 CELESTIAL FUTSAL LESTE
183 CELTIC FS LESTE
184 CERVEJA E CIA FS (T) LESTE
185 CEVADA FS. NORTE
186 CEVADA FUTEBOL CLUBE SAO MATEUS LESTE
187 CHAPA QUENTE AMM FS NORTE
188 CHAPADOS DO COXO FUTSAL NORTE
189 CHAPADOS DO SANTO EDUARDO LESTE
190 CHARADA JD ARICANDUVA LESTE
191 CHARADA/HELIAN FS LESTE
192 CHARADAS IGUATEMI FS LESTE
193 CHB 1 FUTSAL LESTE
194 CHEGA JUNTO FS IPIRANGA SUL
195 CHIMBAS F.C. VILA PRUDENTE LESTE
196 CHUTA BUSCA F.S LESTE
197 CIRCULO MILITAR DE S PAULO FS SUL
198 CLONE FUT SAL/CANTAGALO OESTE
199 CLUBE ATLETICO INTERVIDAS LESTE
200 CLUBE HELVETIA FS SUL
201 CLUBE SAO CRISTOVAO FS SUL
202 COFEMA ARICANDUVA FUTSAL LESTE
203 COHAB F.S ARTUR ALVIM LESTE
204 COLISÃO FS (A DIREITA) LESTE
205 COLORADO BRASILANDIA NORTE
206 COLORADO CITY FUTSAL LESTE
207 COM LIMAO TATUAPE FS LESTE
208 COMETA B CID LIDER FS LESTE
209 COMETA C CID LIDER FS/ MAROTOS FS LESTE
210 COMETA FS LESTE
211 COMETA PQ STA MADALENA FS LESTE
212 CONEXÃO DO MORRO MIL GRAL FS NORTE
213 CONEXÃO FUTSAL LESTE
214 CONEXÃO JOVA YORK FUTSAL NORTE
215 CONFIA FS LESTE
216 CONTRA MAO FUTSAL NORTE
217 CORINTHIANS VILA INVERNADA FUTSAL LESTE
218 CORINTHINHA VET FS LESTE
219 CORINTINHAS FS IPIRANGA SUL
220 CORÍNTIOS FUTSAL V.PRUDENTE LESTE
221 COSMOS FREG DO O FS NORTE
222 COSMOS FUTSAL SÃO MATEUS LESTE
223 COSTELA FUTEBOL CONNECTION FS LESTE
224 COYOTES FS SAPOPEMBA LESTE
225 CQ SABE FS NORTE
226 CREU FS OESTE
227 CRIOLOUKOS FUTSAL SUL
228 CRUEL FS LESTE
229 CRUZ CREDO F.C LESTE
230 CUMBICA FUT SAL LESTE
231 CURIO IMPACTO FS LESTE
232 CURUÇA FUTSAL LESTE
233 D NANER FUTSAL LESTE
234 D QUINTA F M B LESTE
235 D REPENT FS LESTE
236 DAMACENO FUTSAL SUL
237 DAQUELE JEITO FUTSAL IMIRIM NORTE
238 DAS ANTIGAS F.C LESTE
239 DAS ANTIGAS FS LESTE
240 DE VEZ EM QUANDO FS (P) LESTE
241 DEFENSEG FS LESTE
242 DEIXA PRA LA B FS LESTE
243 DEIXA QUIETO FS VILA FORMOSA LESTE
244 DEIXA QUIETO PRIMAVERA LESTE
245 DEPORTIVO TAIPAS FS OESTE
246 DESCUBRA F.S LESTE
247 DESTEMIDO VET B FS LESTE
248 DIADEMA FUTSAL ( AVULSO) SUL
249 DINAMO MOOCA FS LESTE
250 DIQJEITO FS SUL
251 DIRETRIZ A FS NORTE
252 DIVINO ROSÃO FS LESTE
253 DIVINO ZAGANS FS NORTE
254 DMRX FUTSAL BOM RETIRO CENTRO
255 DOM JORGE F S SUL
256 DOMINIO FS NORTE
257 DONOS DA VILA FS SUL
258 DORTMUND F.S JD DAS ROSAS LESTE
259 DRAGOES DA VILA RÉ FS LESTE
260 DRAGOES STO ANDRE FS SUL
261 DRAGOES V EMA FS LESTE
262 DROGARIA FS IPIRANGA SUL
263 DUBAI F.C NORTE
264 DUBAI FC LESTE
265 E C CAN CAN FS NORTE
266 E C OLIMPICO FS SUL
267 E C SAMPAIO MOREIRA FS LESTE
268 E C TOCHA NEGRA FS SUL
269 E C TOCHA NEGRA SÃO RAFAEL FS LESTE
270 E CAXA FS NORTE
271 É NOIX FUTSAL V FORMOSA LESTE
272 E.C.ATREVIDOS SUL
273 EAT CUP FUTSAL CENTRO
274 EDM FUTSAL LESTE
275 ELITE JD ALTO ALEGRE FS LESTE
276 ELITE SANTA CLARA FS LESTE
277 ELO FS LESTE
278 ENTRE AMIGOS FUTSAL MASCARENHAS LESTE
279 ENTRENOS FS PQ SAO LUCAS LESTE
280 ESBORNIA FS LESTE
281 ESKINA DE JAH F.S LESTE
282 ESPACO 4 FS NORTE
283 ESPALHA BRASA FS LESTE
284 ESPERANCA JD VERA CRUZ FS LESTE
285 ESPORTE CLUBE TORNADO FS LESTE
286 ESPORTISTA DO TIBAGI FS NORTE
287 ESQUADRAO 6 FS NORTE
288 ESQUADRILHA DA FUMAÇA SUL
289 ESQUINA DO PAGODE FS SUL
290 ESTRELA FUTSAL LESTE
291 ETERNO TUBAROES SAPOPEMBA FS LESTE
292 EXPRESSAO VILA VERDE FS LESTE
293 F.S BAILE DE MUNIQUE LESTE
294 F.S CITY SUL
295 FALCAO AZUL FS NORTE
296 FALCOES FUTSAL NORTE
297 FAMA FUTSAL LESTE
298 FAMÍLIA CIDADE LÍDER FUTSAL LESTE
299 FAMILIA CITY FS LESTE
300 FAMILIA COLISAO LESTE
301 FAMILIA DRAGOES FS SAO MATEUS LESTE
302 FAMILIA E COMPANHIA FS NORTE
303 FAMILIA FS BOA ESPERANÇA SUL
304 FAMILIA FS PARADA INGLESA NORTE
305 FAMILIA FS PQ BOA ESPERANCA LESTE
306 FAMILIA FUTSAL VL PRUDENTE LESTE
307 FAMILIA RESSACA VL CAROLINA FS NORTE
308 FAMILIA SAO CAETANO FS SUL
309 FAMILIA UNIDA FS LESTE
310 FAMILIA URSO LESTE
311 FAMILIA VERAS FUTSAL SANTANA NORTE
312 FAMLIA DOMINGOS FS LESTE
313 FDM FS LESTE
314 FERAS FS LESTE
315 FETT FS LESTE
316 FIDELIS FS PENHA A LESTE
317 FIDELIS FS PENHA B LESTE
318 FIDELIS FUTSAL LESTE
319 FIEL FUTSAL CLUBE SUL
320 FLAMENGO FUTSAL LESTE
321 FLORIPA F S MOOCA LESTE
322 FLUXO FS LESTE
323 FOGO NA BOMBA FS NORTE
324 FONTA YORK FS NORTE
325 FORCA JOVEM SAUDE FS SUL
326 FORCA LESTE FS LESTE
327 FORUM FS LESTE
328 FOX F.C LESTE
329 FOX FS FREGUESIA NORTE
330 FOX FUTSAL SAO MATEUS LESTE
331 FRATERNIDADE BETAS FS LESTE
332 FUMAÇA FS LESTE
333 FUMUCA FS LESTE
334 FUNDO DE QUINTAL FS VETERANO NORTE
335 FURA REDE LOCAL FS LESTE
336 FURACAO V FORMOSA FS LESTE
337 FUSA FS NORTE
338 FUT CHOPP FS LESTE
339 FUT FAVELA F.C. LESTE
340 FUT SAL FAMILIA FS LESTE
341 FUTBEER FUTSAL SUL
342 FUTEBOL ARTE FS V CARRÃO LESTE
343 FUTEBOL ENTRE AMIGOS FS LESTE
344 FUTSEMA BNH LESTE
345 FUTSHOW FS LESTE
346 G A F FS COHAB II LESTE
347 G R FUTBOLA (QD B) LESTE
348 G.R.F.S SERASA LESTE
349 GALATAS FC IPIRANGA SUL
350 GALÁTICOS FUTSAL V CHABILÂNDIA LESTE
351 GALATICOS SANTO ANDRÉ FS SUL
352 GALO CEGO FS LESTE
353 GANDAIA SOC ANONIMA FS LESTE
354 GARDENAL DO ETELVINA LESTE
355 GARRA FORMOSA FS LESTE
356 GELO PESADO FS LESTE
357 GLADIADORES FMM LESTE
358 GLADIADORES FS MOOCA LESTE
359 GLADIADORES ZL FS LESTE
360 GONCA LOUCOS FS LESTE
361 GR ESP MONTEIRO LOBATO FS CENTRO
362 GR REC ESP ALFA FS NORTE
363 GR SAUDE FS SUL
364 GR UNIDOS FS V GUILHERME NORTE
365 GRECIA FS LESTE
366 GREMIO JARDIM SAPOPEMBA FS LESTE
367 GREMIO REC EVOLUCAO FUTSAL NORTE
368 GRIMELL FUTSAL ARTUR ALVIM LESTE
369 GUARAJA FUTSAL NORTE
370 GUAXUPE FS TATUAPE LESTE
371 GUERREIROS B LIMAO FS NORTE
372 GUERREIROS DE FE FC LESTE
373 GUERREIROS FUTSAL V FORMOSA LESTE
374 GUILHERMINA FS LESTE
375 H2O FS NORTE
376 H2O FS VILA MARIANA SUL
377 HABIBOLA FC CENTRO
378 HEBROM F.S JD IMPERADOR LESTE
379 HEMISFERIO FS LESTE
380 HERCILIA FS LESTE
381 HOLLYWOOD FS LESTE
382 HURACAN F.S JARDIM PERI NORTE
383 IBIUNA B FS LESTE
384 IMPÉRIO FC ITAIM PAULISTA LESTE
385 IMPERIO FS NORTE
386 IMPERIO UNIAO F.C CENTRO
387 INDEPENDENTE FS V MARIA LESTE
388 INTER CHAVAO FS LESTE
389 INTER F.S LESTE
390 INTERNACIONAL FS LESTE
391 INTERNACIONALE DE PIRITUBA FS OESTE
392 INVASÃO JD BRASIL FS NORTE
393 IRA FS VL POMPEÍA OESTE
394 IRMANDADE F.C S.MATEUS LESTE
395 IRMANDADE V RE FS LESTE
396 IRON MAINDEN ROCK SHOW (A - DIREITA) LESTE
397 ITAIM FUTSAL SUL
398 IV ESTRELA FS LESTE
399 IX DE JULHO FS LESTE
400 JA ERA V PRUDENTE FS SUL
401 JAMAICA FS S MATEUS LESTE
402 JL FUTSAL ERM MATARAZZO LESTE
403 JOGA FACIL FUTSAL LESTE
404 JOGA NADA F S NORTE
405 JOGA NADA F.S HELIÓPOLIS SUL
406 JOGA NO VAZIO FUTSAL LESTE
407 JUVE FUTSAL LESTE
408 JUVENTOS FS PARQUE CÍSPER LESTE
409 JUVENTUDE FS ( A - DIREITA) LESTE
410 JUVENTUDE FS OSASCO OESTE
411 JUVENTUDE PQ SANTO EDUARDO FS LESTE
412 K S F FS ERM MATARAZZO LESTE
413 K XETAO FS LESTE
414 KAÇA FANTASMA B FS SUL
415 KATADUS FS LESTE
416 KEBRADOS FS LESTE
417 KFC FS LESTE
418 KILLING FS OESTE
419 KLAN F.S LESTE
420 LABIRINTUS FUTSAL SUL
421 LADO A LADO PATRIARCA FS LESTE
422 LADO LESTE FUTSAL E RESENHA LESTE
423 LADO LESTE V.M FS LESTE
424 LAZAROS FS (B - ESQUERDA ) LESTE
425 LEAL FS DO BRAS CENTRO
426 LEAO DO NORTE FS LESTE
427 LEGADO FUTSAL LESTE
428 LEÕES DA RUA FS LESTE
429 LESTINHO A FS LESTE
430 LIDERANCA ITAQUERA FS LESTE
431 LION BRAVE LESTE
432 LIRIO FS LESTE
433 LIVERPULO FS LESTE
434 LOBOS FUTSAL CARANDIRU NORTE
435 LOBOS SAO MIGUEL FS LESTE
436 LOKO PROCEDER FS NORTE
437 LOUCOS E MALUCOS FS JD BRASIL NORTE
438 LOUCOS NA PISTA FS LESTE
439 LOUKO E POUKO PIRANI LESTE
440 LX NICOLAU FS LESTE
441 M V MINAS FUTSAL NORTE
442 MA QUE ? F.S LESTE
443 MADRUGA FS LESTE
444 MADRUGA IMPARATO FS LESTE
445 MADRUGADA FS LESTE
446 MAFUSA FUTSAL LESTE
447 MAGAZINE NIKKEY III FS LESTE
448 MAGGIA FUTSAL LESTE
449 MAGISTRAL FS A LESTE
450 MAGOS DA MOOCA FS SUL
451 MAIS OU MENOS FS V PENTEADO NORTE
452 MAKAKUS FS LESTE
453 MALACABADOS FUTSAL LESTE
454 MALAKAS FUTSAL LESTE
455 MALATICOS FS LESTE
456 MALIBU FUTSAL NORTE
457 MALOKA VENENO B FS NORTE
458 MALOKA ZL FS LESTE
459 MALOKINHA FUTSAL NORTE
460 MALTA Z/NORTE FS NORTE
461 MANCHESTER FCO MORATO FS NO CLUBI OESTE
462 MANCHESTER JD ANTARTICA A FS NORTE
463 MANCHESTER UNITED FUTSAL LESTE
464 MANCHESTER V PENTEADO FS A NORTE
465 MANGUAÇA FS LESTE
466 MANO A MANO EXTRA NORTE
467 MANO A MANO FS A NORTE
468 MAPOGOS FS LESTE
469 MARAFA FS LESTE
470 MARIA TEREZA FS SUL
471 MARIO BOYS FS LESTE
472 MAROLLAS FUTSAL ITAIM PAULISTA LESTE
473 MASSACRA SAPO FS NORTE
474 MASTER F.C LESTE
475 MASTER FUTSAL ZN NORTE
476 MASTER PDS FUTSAL LESTE
477 MAU MAU FS S CAETANO SUL
478 MC BOM FS LESTE
479 ME AJUDAE OH FS LESTE
480 MEIA DOSE FS NORTE
481 MEIA NOVE FS LESTE
482 MELANCIA VOADORA FS LESTE
483 MENAKA CARRAO FS LESTE
484 MENINOS DA COHAB FS LESTE
485 MENINOS DA RUINHA FS LESTE
486 MENINOS DA VILA FS ESPERANÇA LESTE
487 MENINOS DO FURIA FS LESTE
488 MERCENÁRIOS BRASILÂNDIA FS NORTE
489 MERCENARIOS VL TALARICO FS LESTE
490 METRALHAS JACANA FS NORTE
491 METROPOLITANO FS LESTE
492 MIRANTE FUTSAL LAPA OESTE
493 MOLECADA FS LESTE
494 MOLEJO FS NORTE
495 MOLEQUE TRAVESSO V.C.M FS LESTE
496 MONACO S JOAO CLIMACO FS SUL
497 MONTILLAS FS PENHA LESTE
498 MOOCA JUNIORS F S LESTE
499 MOOCACHACA P C L FS LESTE
500 MORCEGO V FORMOSA FS LESTE
501 MORDOMIA FS LESTE
502 MORRAO A FS LESTE
503 MORRAO B FS LESTE
504 MORRAO FS GUILHERMINA LESTE
505 MORRO MENGO FS NORTE
506 MORRUGA FUTSAL FS OESTE
507 MUITA TRETA FS V JULIO LESTE
508 MULEKADA DE 1° FUTSAL LESTE
509 MULEKE TRAVESSOS FUTSAL GUARULHOS NORTE
510 MULEKY S DA VILA SUL
511 MUNDIAL FS JD ANTARTICA NORTE
512 MUVUCA PENHA FS LESTE
513 MUVUKA FS CID KEMEL LESTE
514 NA BALADA FS LESTE
515 NA MALDADE FS NORTE
516 NADA CONSTA FS NORTE
517 NAKZ FUTSAL LESTE
518 NAO CONFIO FC SUL
519 NAO INTERESSA JD GRIMALDI FS LESTE
520 NÃO TÁ COMIGO FS LESTE
521 NAYAS FS NORTE
522 NEM LIGO FM FS LESTE
523 NO LIMITE SAO MATEUS FS LESTE
524 NOS NUM GUENTA FUTSAL LESTE
525 NOS TRAVAMUS FS LESTE
526 NOS TRAVAMUS FS TATUAPE B LESTE
527 NOSSA ARTE JD IGUATEMI FS LESTE
528 NOSTRAVAMOS F.S. SUL
529 NOTHMANS FS LESTE
530 NOVA ERA FUTSAL MOOCA LESTE
531 NOVO ASTRAL F.S LESTE
532 NOVO CELESTIAL FUTSAL LESTE
533 NOVO ESQUEMA JD IGUATEMI FS LESTE
534 NOVO INOCOOP FS NORTE
535 NUTRE FS NORTE
536 O SANGUE FS LESTE
537 OITI BORDADOS FS CENTRO
538 OLARIA FUTSAL JD IGUATEMI LESTE
539 OLYMPIQUE FS VISTA ALEGRE NORTE
540 OPEN BAR FUTSAL LESTE
541 ORIGINAL 13 OESTE
542 OS CARAS FC SUL
543 OS KAPETAS FS LESTE
544 OS KARAS FUTSAL PENHA LESTE
545 OS MALAS SANTO ANDRE FS SUL
546 OS NEGOVÉIO FUTSAL. LESTE
547 OS TREZE F.M.F. LESTE
548 OS TREZE FS SAPOPEMBA LESTE
549 OS TRUTAS FS LESTE
550 OUSADIA FC LESTE
551 OUSADO FUTSAL LESTE
552 PADICU FS SUL
553 PALESTRA V INVERNADA FS LESTE
554 PANELA DO LINHAS FS LESTE
555 PANELA VIVO FS LESTE
556 PANELINHA JD FONTALES FS NORTE
557 PANICO FS PQ SAO LUCAS LESTE
558 PANICO TOQUE DE MESTRE FS ( TAQUEADA) NORTE
559 PAPAI CHEGOU FUTSAL SUL
560 PARA TUDO FS SAPOPEMBA LESTE
561 PARTIDO ALTO FS LESTE
562 PASSA A BOLA JD FONTALIS NORTE
563 PATOTA FUTSAL LESTE
564 PAU NO GATO FUTSAL SUL
565 PAULISTA FUTSAL LESTE
566 PAULISTANO SAO MATEUS FS LESTE
567 PAULISTINHA BRASILANDIA FS(Q1) NORTE
568 PAULO SILAS FS LESTE
569 PAVILHAO FS SUL
570 PAVILHÃO FUTSAL VILA INVERNADA LESTE
571 PE DE GALO FS LESTE
572 PE DE MEIA FS LESTE
573 PÉ NA BOLA FUTSAL NORTE
574 PEDREIRA FS JARAGUA OESTE
575 PENETRAS FUTSAL LESTE
576 PERNA LONGA FUTSAL ITAQUERA LESTE
577 PHOENIX FS NORTE
578 PHOENIX FUTSAL VILA CARRAO LESTE
579 PICA PAU FS LESTE
580 PILEKINHO JD COLORADO FS LESTE
581 PINGAO FS PIRITUBA OESTE
582 PIRIPACK FS ITAQUERA LESTE
583 PISA FS LESTE
584 PIXOT S F F PRINCIPAL FS LESTE
585 PLANETA MOOCA FUNDACAO FS LESTE
586 PLENITUDE FS SUL
587 PODER NEGRO CENTRO FS (T) LESTE
588 POKA CANA F.S NORTE
589 POLEMICOS FS OESTE
590 PONTE PRETA FUTSAL JD ELIZA MARIA NORTE
591 PORTAL FS LESTE
592 PORTUGUESINHA FUTSAL LESTE
593 POUCA IDEIA FS VL BANCARIA LESTE
594 POUCAS IDEIAS FS LESTE
595 PRAÇA 10 JD SAPOPEMBA FS LESTE
596 PRAÇA F.C. LESTE
597 PRACELOA FUTSAL LESTE
598 PREZEPEIROS JR FS LESTE
599 PRIMO RACA E CERVEJA FS LESTE
600 PRIMOS COHAB I LESTE
601 PRIMOS II FS LESTE
602 PRIMUS FS V FORMOSA LESTE
603 PRIMUS I V G FS LESTE
604 PRIMUS ZL FS LESTE
605 PROBLEMÁTICOS FUTSAL LESTE
606 PROFERAS FUTSAL DE AMIGOS LESTE
607 PROJETO RESGATE FUTSAL LESTE
608 PROMORENSE FS LESTE
609 PURO MALTE FUTSAL V CALIFÓRNIA LESTE
610 QDÓZINHA F.S. JD IRENE SUL
611 QUADRILHA F.S LESTE
612 QUALIDADE FS SUL
613 QUASE EMA FS LESTE
614 QUILMES F.C V ANTONIETA LESTE
615 R 13 FS NORTE
616 RABISCO FS ARTUR ALVIM LESTE
617 RABISCO FUTSAL (P) SUL
618 RACA 1 FS ( MAIOR) OESTE
619 RAÇA FUTSAL OESTE
620 RAÇA FUTSAL NORTE
621 RADIUM FO FS Q 1 NORTE
622 RAIZES DA BRASILANDIA FS NORTE
623 RANKA TOKO LESTE
624 RAVI-PLAC FS LESTE
625 REAL BRASILIA FUTSAL CENTRO
626 REAL CENTENARIO FS LESTE
627 REAL CRUZEIRINHO FS LESTE
628 REAL DO MORRO FUTSAL JAÇANA NORTE
629 REAL F.S. S MATEUS LESTE
630 REAL FAMILA FUTSAL DA VILA LESTE
631 REAL FORMOSA FS LESTE
632 REAL FREG DO O FS NORTE
633 REAL FUT SAL S MIGUEL LESTE
634 REAL FUTSAL ACLIMACAO (Q 1) SUL
635 REAL FUTSAL VL DALILA LESTE
636 REAL JOAO MAFRA FUTSAL SUL
637 REAL MADRE MOOCA FS LESTE
638 REAL MADRI SAPOPEMBA FS LESTE
639 REAL MALOKA FC LESTE
640 REAL MATILDE FS (A) LESTE
641 REAL MATILDE FUTSAL LESTE
642 REAL PAULISTA LESTE
643 REAL PAULISTA FS SUL
644 REAL POAENSE FS LESTE
645 REAL VERA CRUZ FS LESTE
646 REAL VILLA FS BELVEDERE SUL
647 RED BULL IPIRANGA F.S SUL
648 RED BULL SAO MIGUEL LESTE
649 REDENÇÃO FS SUL
650 RELÂMPAGO FS LESTE
651 RENEGADOS DA JULIA FS LESTE
652 RENEGADOS DO RUDGE FS SUL
653 RENEGADOS HELIOPOLIS FS SUL
654 RENOVACAO FS LESTE
655 RESENHA F.S VL MATILDE LESTE
656 RESENHA ITAQUERA FUTSAL LESTE
657 RESSACA F.S ARICANDUVA LESTE
658 RESSACA TATUAPÉ F.S. LESTE
659 REVE DA LIDER FC. LESTE
660 REVELACAO DA JUTA FS SUL
661 REVELAÇÃO FUTSAL SBC SUL
662 REVOLUÇAO PRINCESA ISABEL FS LESTE
663 ROMA FS LESTE
664 ROMANOS BELENZINHO FS LESTE
665 ROMANOS FUTSAL VILA RE LESTE
666 RUA 2 JD PERI ALTO FS NORTE
667 RUA 3 FS SAPOPEMBA LESTE
668 S V L FUTSAL SUL
669 S.C. SAO LUIZ FUTSAL NORTE
670 SAIDEIRA E CIA FS LESTE
671 SAIDEIRA S MATEUS FS LESTE
672 SAIDEIRA V MATILDE FS LESTE
673 SAKA SO FS NORTE
674 SAN DIEGO FS LESTE
675 SAN MARTIN FS LESTE
676 SANDOKA SEM SAIDA FS NORTE
677 SANGUE PRETO FUTSAL NORTE
678 SANTA CRUZ FS LESTE
679 SANTOS FC JD SINHÁ LESTE
680 SAO CRISTOVAO FC SUL
681 SÃO FRANCISCO F.S HELIOPOLIS SUL
682 SÃO MATEUS FUTSAL LESTE
683 SÃO ROBERTO FS LESTE
684 SASA FS LESTE
685 SBEROC FS SUL
686 SCANIA FUTEBOL E SAMBA NORTE
687 SELECIONADOS FS HELIOPOLIS SUL
688 SELECIONADOS FS PENHA LESTE
689 SEM BOBEIRA FUTSAL NORTE
690 SEM COMPROMISSO FS LESTE
691 SEM LIMITES TUCURUVI FS NORTE
692 SEM SAIDA / TIPO COLOMBIA FS NORTE
693 SEM SIMPATIA F.S NORTE
694 SEMPRE AMIGOS MB FS SUL
695 SENTE O DRAMA FS LESTE
696 SERPENTE FS LESTE
697 SERVA ESPORTE FS OESTE
698 SHAKHTAR DA LESTE FS LESTE
699 SHAKHTAR FS LESTE
700 SHART FUTSAL LESTE
701 SHIBABA FS LESTE
702 SIGAME OS BONS FS NORTE
703 SINDPD/SP FS LESTE
704 SINTONIA CID LIDER FS LESTE
705 SINTONIA FUTSAL SUL
706 SISTEMA FUTSAL LESTE
707 SKINAO FS LESTE
708 SMOKE BUBBLUE FS LESTE
709 SO ALEGRIA TREMEMBE FS NORTE
710 SO AMIGOS FC V. CARMOSINA LESTE
711 SO AMIGOS FS NORTE
712 SO CANELA FUTSAL GUARULHOS NORTE
713 SO COHAB FS LESTE
714 SO FUNCAO F.C LESTE
715 SO MAGRINHOS FS LESTE
716 SO MOLEQUE REVESTRES FS LESTE
717 SÓ MULEKE FS JD COLORADO LESTE
718 SÓ QUEBRADA FUTSAL SUL
719 SÓ QUEBRADA FUTSAL SAPOPEMBA LESTE
720 SÓ QUEM É LESTE
721 SÓ QUEM É FUTSAL V INVERNADA LESTE
722 SÓ QUEM VEIO FS LESTE
723 SÓ TAPA F.S PQ SÃO LUCAS LESTE
724 SÓ TAPA FS MOOCA LESTE
725 SO TAPA FS VETERANO CENTRO
726 SOC A V MATILDE FS LESTE
727 SOCORRE F. S. SUL
728 SOCRAM FS LESTE
729 SOMBRAS V ESPERANCA FS LESTE
730 SOUZA FUTSAL LESTE
731 SPARTA ARTUR ALVIM FS LESTE
732 SPIGOLS FS LESTE
733 SPORT SC DISCIPULOS FUTSAL LESTE
734 SSA CARRAO FS LESTE
735 SUBACO DA COBRA FS LESTE
736 TA LENTO FS V TALARICO LESTE
737 TALENTOS FS SUL
738 TALL`Z FS LESTE
739 TAMO JUNTO FS JD INDEPENDENCIA LESTE
740 TAMU JUNTU FS CARANDIRU NORTE
741 TAZ JOVEZ FC LESTE
742 TEIMOSOS FS NORTE
743 TEMPESTADE FS LESTE
744 TENSAO FS LESTE
745 TENTA A SORTE FS LESTE
746 TERRORISTAS V FORMOSA FS LESTE
747 TERTULIA GRUPO DE AMIGOS FS LESTE
748 TEXACO FS A SUL
749 TEXACO FS B SUL
750 TFF F.S LESTE
751 THE BROTHERS FUTSAL ( A - DIREITA) LESTE
752 THE NADAS FS OESTE
753 TIETE SAO MATEUS FS LESTE
754 TIPOGRAFIA LINS LTDA FS LESTE
755 TIPOS COLOMBIANOS FS NORTE
756 TIRA ALCOOL FS LESTE
757 TO CHEGANDO DE FUTSAL LESTE
758 TO NA FASE FUTSAL VILA FORMOSA LESTE
759 TOCA A BOLA FUTSAL LESTE
760 TOCAIA FUT SAL V FORMOSA LESTE
761 TOCAIA TATUAPE FS LESTE
762 TORNADO V ESPERANCA FS LESTE
763 TOTTEHAM FUTSAL LESTE
764 TRADIÇAO ITAIM PTA FS LESTE
765 TREZE DA VILA FS (P) LESTE
766 TRIBOS FS LESTE
767 TROCA IDEIA F.S -- A.E.C LESTE
768 TRUPE F.S V.ALPINA LESTE
769 U R V FS LESTE
770 U S O FS LESTE
771 UNIAO A - FUTSAL SUL
772 UNIÃO B.W.G.D LESTE
773 UNIAO DAS VILAS F S LESTE
774 UNIAO DOS OP AGRICOLAS NORTE
775 UNIAO FAMILIA FS LESTE
776 UNIÃO FS JD OLIVEIRAS LESTE
777 UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE LESTE
778 UNIAO FUTSAL CARAPECUIBA OESTE
779 UNIÃO FUTSAL TRUCO LESTE
780 UNIAO JD NORDESTE FS LESTE
781 UNIAO KEBRA TUDO FS NORTE
782 UNIÃO LESTE SÃO MATHEUS FS LESTE
783 UNIAO PQ BOA ESPERANCA FS LESTE
784 UNIAO SAO MATHEUS LESTE
785 UNIÃO TATUAPÉ LESTE
786 UNIÃO VILA ALPINA FS LESTE
787 UNIÃO VILA CISPER FUTSAL LESTE
788 UNIAO VILA GUARANI FS LESTE
789 UNIÃO ZN F.S NORTE
790 UNIDOS DA 25 FS SUL
791 UNIDOS DA ESTRADA FUTSAL SUL
792 UNIDOS DA MALOKA FS NORTE
793 UNIDOS DA SP FUTSAL SUL
794 UNIDOS DA VILA BRASIL FUTSAL LESTE
795 UNIDOS DA VILLA FUTSAL GUAIANAZES LESTE
796 UNIDOS DAKI E DALI F. S. LESTE
797 UNIDOS DE VL PALMEIRA FS NORTE
798 UNIDOS DO GABIRU FS NORTE
799 UNIDOS DO IMIRIM FUTSAL NORTE
800 UNIDOS DO LINHAS FS LESTE
801 UNIDOS DO PERUCHE FS NORTE
802 UNIDOS F.S SAPOPEMBA LESTE
803 UNIDOS FANTASMA 6 FUTSAL LESTE
804 UNIDOS FS V ALPINA LESTE
805 US MALAS FUTSAL LESTE
806 V C FUT SAL LESTE
807 VAI QUEM QUE V EMA FS LESTE
808 VAMO DOIDO FS LESTE
809 VAMU JOGA BOLA FUTEBOL CLUBE LESTE
810 VASQUINHO V BRASILANDIA FS NORTE
811 VELEZ ZONA NORTE FS OESTE
812 VELHOS AMIGOS DE V PENTEADO FS NORTE
813 VEM QUE E NOIS FS BRASILANDIA NORTE
814 VEM QUE TEM JR FS ANTONIETA LESTE
815 VETERANOS DO MARILIA FS LESTE
816 VIELA 19 FUTSAL GUAIANAZES LESTE
817 VIELA PQ EDU CHAVES FS NORTE
818 VILA ALPINA FS LESTE
819 VILA CAMPANELLA F.S. LESTE
820 VILA DOS MALUCOS FS OESTE
821 VILA FLAVIA FS LESTE
822 VILA LEME FS LESTE
823 VILA MADRID FUTSAL NORTE
824 VILA REAL FUTSAL PQ EDU CHAVES NORTE
825 VILLA F.S. LESTE
826 VILLAS UNIDAS FS LESTE
827 VIRA LATA FUTSAL ( QUADRA B) LESTE
828 VIRACOPOS FS LESTE
829 VIRAKOPUS FUTSAL V.PRUDENTE LESTE
830 VISAO FUTSAL LESTE
831 VOVO DO FUNK FS NORTE
832 WERDER BRAHMA FS NORTE
833 WHISKINA FUTSAL SUL
834 WOLF FORÇA FUTSAL NORTE
835 XEQUE MATE SÃO MATHEUS FS LESTE
836 XXIII DE MAIO FS LESTE
837 YANK S FS LESTE
838 ZERO BALA FUTSAL LESTE

Parceiros